LISTE DES GANGS

ZONE 1:

  1. Young Money (Bankhead)
  2. Young Squad Mafia (Zone 1)
  3. Trap Squad (Zone 1)
  4. Baker Rd. Click (Bankhead)
  5. Young Dangerous Click (Bowen Homes)
  6. Most Dangerous Click (Bowen Homes)
  7. Street Family South (Henry County)
  8. Goone Squad (Zone 1)
  9. Bomb Squad (Zone 1)
  10. Young Niggaz (Da Bluff)
  11. Down 4 Life (Bowen Homes)
  12. Dem Franchize Boyz (Bankhead)
  13. Murder Squad (Allan Rachel)
  14. Young Team (6 Ward)
  15. Rollin 60’s Crips (Bankhead)
  16. Gangster Disciples (Bankhead)
  17. Sureños 13 (Hollywood Rd.)
  18. Fair Street Crips (Fair st.)
  19. Train To Go (Da Bluff)
  20. G.M.P.L (Bankhead)
  21. Diablos (Zone 1)
  22. Black Mafia Family (Simpson Rd, Ashby, Vine City)
  23. Techwood Homes (Bankhead)
  24. Herndon Homes (Bankhead)
  25. Miami Boys (Bankhead)
  26. Overlook (Simp Set)
  27. Chappell Forest (Simp Set)
  28. Center Hill (Bankhead)
  29. Bowen Homes (Bankhead)
  30. Skipper Place (Bankhead)
  31. Perry Homes (Bankhead)
  32. Hollywood Courts (Bankhead)

ZONE 2:

  1. Sureños (Defoors Ave, Morogoso Ave, Lindbergh)
  2. La Gran Famillia (Riverside, Bolton Rd, Collier Rd)
  3. Latin Kings (Lindbergh)
  4. Almighty Latin King Queen Nation (Roswell Rd, Howell Mill, Collier Rd, Lindbergh, LaVista, Buford Hwy
  5. Black P Stones (Collier Rd)
  6. Black Mafia Family (Atlantic Station, West Midtown)

ZONE 3:

  1. Down & Dirty (Mechanicsville)
  2. Young Gunna Crew (4 Season)
  3. Thirty Deep (Mechanicsville)
  4. Merk Squad (Summer Hill)
  5. Click Treal (Mechanicsville)
  6. Young Choppers (Thomasville)
  7. Young Diplomats (Summer Hill)
  8. Latin Kings (Grant Park)
  9. Young Block Boyz (Grant Park, Trestletree Apartments)
  10. Hit Squad (College Park)
  11. Ten 10 (East Point)
  12. Southside Crips (East Point, Forest Park)
  13. 4 Corner Hustler Bloods (College Park)
  14. Latin Kings (East Point)
  15. Gangster Disciples (East Point, Zone 3)
  16. Gangster Two-Six Nation (Forest Park)
  17. Sureños 13  (Forest Park)
  18. Maylen Boyz (Pittsburgh)
  19. Young Paid Niggaz (Jonesboro South)
  20. Solider Boyz (Zone 3)
  21. White Boy Click (Cabbagetown)
  22. Doom Squad (Summer Hill)
  23. E.W.C-Englewood Click (Englewood manor)
  24. ABG (4 Season)
  25. West End (WestView)
  26. Oakland City (Venetian Hills
  27. Dill Ave (Capitol View)

ZONE 4:

  1. Kut Khroat Komity (Zone 4)
  2. Ben Hill Squad (Ben Hill)
  3. Young Mafia (Ben Hill)
  4. Young Squad (Oakland City)
  5. Beecher Squad (Cascade, 1500 Block)
  6. Young Block Boyz (Cascade)
  7. GTO Bad Boyz (West End)
  8. Gangster Disciples (Adamsville)

ZONE 5:

  1. Young Crew (4th ward, Boulevard, Wheat St.)
  2. Triple Cross (4th ward, Boulevard)
  3. Young Squad (4th ward, Grady Homes)
  4. Low Key (4th ward, Boulevard)
  5. Irwin Street Gorillas (4th Ward, Irwin St.)
  6. Young Posse (Techwood)
  7. Get Money Boyz (4th ward, Boulevard)
  8. Young Young Crew (4th ward, Boulevard)
  9. Young Vard (4th ward, Boulevard)
  10. Black Mafia Family (Boulevard & North Ave, 4th Ward)
  11. Zoe Pound (Fort St, Edgewood Ave between Fort St and Boulevard, Pink City)
  12. Cut Throat Crips (4th Ward, Boulevard, Irwin St, Glen Iris, Ralph Mcghill Blvd, Cosby Spears, North Ave, Racine St, Auburn Ave, Edgewood Ave, Pink City, GlassStone) (affilié à la Black Mafia Family)

ZONE6: 

  1. East Atlanta Bounty Hunter Bloods (East Atlanta, Flat Shoals, Moreland Ave, Glenwood, East Lake, Memorial Dr, Decatur, Candler Rd)
  2. Young Squad Stay Strap (Reynolstown, East Atlanta, 4-way)
  3. Young Dipset Bloods (Reynoldstown)
  4. Duct Tape (Edgewood)
  5. Dirty Money (Edgewood)
  6. Gutta Boyz Crips (Edgewood)
  7. Quick Flip (Kirkwood)
  8. Battlefield Pirus (Edgewood)
  9.  Bri Brims BrtiSqad Up (Reynoldstown)
  10. East Lake Hard Headz (East Lake)
  11. Young Block Boyz (Reynoldstown, 4-way)
  12. Young Block Girls (Reynoldstown, 4-way)
  13. Lady Hit Squad (Edgewood)
  14. Gangster Disciples (East Atlanta)
  15. Da Posse (East Atlanta)
  16. Garonteed Ent.Gang (Lithonia/Stn.Mtn)
  17. 3-6 Mafia FLOKK (Zone 6)
  18. Imperial Gangsters (East Atlanta, Bouldercrest RD.)
  19. Shoot Out Boyz (East Atlanta, Gresham RD.)
  20. Bouldercrest Road Boyz (East Atlanta, Bouldercrest RD.)
  21. Gresham RD. Click (East Atlanta, Gresham RD.)
  22. Latin Kings East Atlanta, Bouldercrest RD.)
  23. Bouldercrest Down Boyz East Atlanta, Bouldercrest RD.)
  24. Get Money Crew (Memorial East Apartment/Memorial DR.)
  25. Young Squad Hoes (East Atlanta)
  26. Young Paper Chasers (Kirkwood)
  27. Martrail Bloodhound (Zone 6)
  28. Hamp Boyz (East Atlanta, East Hampton Apartments)
  29. Gangsta Killa Bloods/ G-Shine Bloods (East Atlanta, Moreland Ave.)
  30. Marktrail Bounty Hunter Bloods (Candler Rd, MarkTrail, MaCaffe Rd, Columbia Dr.)
  31. 59 Brims


Don`t copy text!