LISTE DES SETS




GANGSTERS DISCIPLES:

  1. RocNation 757 (Douglas)
  2. Solo City SCN (Douglas)
  3. The Ave 757 (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  4. Lawless 757 BoonieBoy (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  5. Murdatown Wentworth Gardens (Fuller Park/Canaryville)
  6. Jigdogs BGGDS (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  7. TMB Touchmoney GDs (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  8. Vulture City (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  9. Dellmob GDs (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  10.  051 Met Boyz (Washington Park)
  11. Geo Drive (Washington Park)
  12. CPT Landlord No Love City (Englewood)
  13. MOE No Love City (Englewood)
  14. WMG No Love City (Englewood)
  15. VonWorld (Washington Park)
  16. TravisWorld (Englewood)
  17. MOM (Englewood)
  18. Wallygang No Love City (Englewood)
  19. Freakyworld No Love City (Englewood)
  20. DukeSquad PBlock (Washington Park)
  21. MOB (Washington Park)
  22. NickoGang (Washington Park)
  23. Creep City TrigWard (Englewood)
  24. EBT (Woodlawn)
  25. TunchieVille (Englewood)
  26. STL (Woodlawn)
  27. Jaro City (Woodlawn)
  28. Roc Creek Dro City (Woodlawn)
  29. Mac Creek VicWorld (Woodlawn)
  30. SnoBlock BNC Dro City (Woodlawn)
  31. DBlock Dro City (Woodlawn)
  32. Sawblock Dro City (Woodlawn)
  33. TrapCity Zone7 (Grand Crossing)
  34. Hood Gang Dro City (Grand Crossing)
  35. CrazyVille (Englewood)
  36. CMB (Englewood)
  37. Blockburna JoJoWorld (Englewood)
  38. Bricksquad JoJoWorld (Englewood)
  39. Tay City (Englewood)
  40. Wuga World (Englewood)
  41. Sirconn City (Grand Crossing)
  42. Maul Town (South Shore)
  43. Paxtown (South Shore)
  44. RBG GDs (South Shore)
  45. MTG Dramaworld (South Chicago)
  46. Lakeside GDs (South Chicago)
  47. SMV (South Chicago)
  48. OGB Barnone (South Chicago)
  49. GMB NutVille Murda Ave (South Chicago)
  50. YMM (Englewood)
  51. UBlock (Englewood)
  52. BodieWorld (Englewood)
  53. DBlock SBSG (Chatham)
  54. HittzSquad Evans Mobb (Chatham)
  55. BashVille (Chatham)
  56. 8Tre Mobb (Chatham)
  57. CMB TinezCity 7Gang (Chatham)
  58. DBlock GDs (Rosemoor)
  59. Lack City (Roseland)
  60. ShannonBlock Goontown (Roseland)
  61. VAWorld ThotBoyz (Roseland)
  62. Mitchblock (Roseland)
  63. TCG Wentworth Mob (Roseland)
  64. 10-5 MMG Goontown (Roseland)
  65. UPT Death Valley (Roseland)
  66. RocBlock NPG Reno City (Roseland)
  67. Rookieville RMG Gucci Gang (Roseland)
  68. Palmer Park (Roseland)
  69. StateBoyz (Roseland)
  70. RagTown (West Pullman)
  71. Wildside BMG (West Pullman)
  72. 11-9 Hellabandz MBMG (West Pullman)
  73. MBAM (West Pullman)
  74. Pacoland Kellz City (West Pullman)
  75. ScoBlock (Calumet Heights/Burnside)
  76. Chinworld LTG (Calumet Heights/Burnside)
  77. YatesMobb (Calumet Heights/Burnside)
  78. FSC (Calumet Heights/Burnside)
  79. FBE (Jeffery Manor/South Deering)
  80. DamenVille (Back Of The Yards)
  81. Loc City (Back Of The Yards)
  82. QMB (Back Of The Yards)
  83. 50 Strong OBE (Back Of The Yards)
  84. WBMT Titus Gang (West Englewood)
  85. FlinBoyz (West Englewood)
  86. MadVille (West Englewood)
  87. Wild9 Dumpstreet NateBlock (West Englewood)
  88. LBlock (West Englewood)
  89. TacoGang (West Englewood)
  90. NuneWorld ETS (West Englewood)
  91. Dipset 6040 (West Englewood)
  92. DVille LowBlock (West Englewood)
  93. WarldLife LowBlock (West Englewood)
  94. WillieVille WVG (West Englewood)
  95. JoshBlock (West Englewood)
  96. Chunky City (West Englewood)
  97. CrashTown (West Englewood)
  98. TSG (West Englewood)
  99. DTown (West Englewood)
  100. ETown (West Englewood)
  101. TLuv (West Englewood)
  102. SDub City FrankWorld (West Englewood)
  103. 3rd Gang TGC Red Tape (West Englewood)
  104. SkeezeGang (West Englewood)
  105. JayloWorld 5Block Killa Ward (Auburn Gresham)
  106. Kutthroat FreakoWorld Killa Ward (Auburn Gresham)
  107. Central City (Auburn Gresham)
  108. NewMoney Killaward (Auburn Gresham)
  109. Fuck City (Auburn Gresham)
  110. GVille DelloWorld (Auburn Gresham)
  111. 9-0 – (Washington Heights/Brainerd )
  112. Smashville PatWorld (Auburn Gresham)
  113. Georgetown CTG Cutthroats (Washington Heights/Brainerd )
  114. Brookstown LaDaveWorld (Washington Heights/Brainerd )
  115. Oakdale (Washington Heights/Brainerd )
  116. 095Mob (Washington Heights/Brainerd )
  117. MikeyWorld (Morgan Park)
  118. NGC RagTown (Morgan Park)
  119. RecCity ABlock (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  120. Zone6 (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  121. OC City (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  122. SamCity ABlock (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  123. Camp City (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  124. TrapSquad (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  125. FBC Deuce Life (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  126. MOB ABM (Ashburn/Scottsdale)
  127. StainGang JuiceWorld (Ashburn/Scottsdale)
  128. TTM QuietMoney (Ashburn/Scottsdale)
  129. KTown Komak (North Lawndale)
  130. Ike Simms (East Garfield Park)
  131. L.O.C. City (Rogers Park)
  132. Insane Cutthroat Gangsters/PBG (Rogers Park)
  133. Guttaville Gangsters/GVG (Edgewater)
  134. L Dubb (Buena Park)
  135. TFG (Uptown)
  136. OTE Cabrini Green (Near North Side)
  137. ABM (Nord de Chicago)
  138. SluttyBoyz (Nord de Chicago)
  139. Welch World (Kenwood/Hyde Park)
  140. MixxMobb (Chatham)
  141. Muskegon Boyz/MBG
  142. MonMonWorld (North Lawndale)
  143. Flynemm (North Lawndale)
  144. KoGang (North Lawndale)
  145. Lil Ones (North Lawndale)
  146. QMG (North Lawndale)
  147. ZiplockGang (North Lawndale)
  148. FroGang (West Garfield Park)
  149. YSL (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  150. RubeCity (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  151. ChainGang (Humboldt Park)

BLACK DISCIPLES:

  1. Damen Courts (Near West Side/Little Italy)
  2. OBN (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  3. HitzSquad (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  4. 5th Ward (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  5. THF 46 (Kenwood/Hyde Park)
  6. BlackGate (Washington Park)
  7. 600 (Washington Park)
  8. Front$treet (Washington Park)
  9. O’Block (Washington Park)
  10. ChrisWorld (Washington Park)
  11. Jaro City (Woodlawn)
  12. TYMB (Woodlawn)
  13. Will City (Grand Crossing)
  14. RidgeTown (South Shore)
  15. TayTown 300 (Englewood)
  16. AMG MacBlock HBE (Englewood)
  17. LoweLife (Englewood)
  18. Lamron (Englewood)
  19. ShawnMoney HBE (Englewood)
  20. Doggpound HBE (Englewood)
  21. Dipset TyGang (Englewood)
  22. DOD DreGang (Chatham)
  23. BashVille (Chatham)
  24. 400East (Chatham)
  25. MTV (Chatham)
  26. HittCity (Chatham)
  27. Drill City (Chatham)
  28. WhizCity BrainDead (Chatham)
  29. Main City (Roseland)
  30. 4Block Chill City (Roseland)
  31. PTC WentWorth Mob (Roseland)
  32. RMG Dirty Perry WentWorth Mob (Roseland)
  33. DarkSide ScoBlock (Roseland)
  34. DBlock (Roseland)
  35. TriggaTown Hoolies (West Pullman)
  36. Buff City (West Pullman)
  37. AMG (Riverdal)
  38. 6Ward BGC LowBlock (West Englewood)
  39. ATM BussGang TreyTown (Auburn Gresham)
  40. Mike City (Auburn Gresham)
  41. Ada Park (Morgan Park)
  42. BSC GunnHead (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  43. FaceWorld Bogus Bogus (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  44. Welch World (Kenwood/Hyde Park)
  45. Wuga World (Englewood)
  46. MixxMobb (Chatham)
  47. StateBoyz (Roseland)
  48. Welch World (Kenwood/Hyde Park)
  49. GoonTown
  50. EJ World (West Pullman)
  51. LarryLand RicoBlock (Roseland)
  52. 1140 Doonsquad ScrappVille (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  53. NoseDMob (North Lawndale)
  54. PigMob (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  55. MuffMobb (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)

LATIN KINGS:

  1. Pottawamie Park (Rogers Park)
  2. Peterson (Edgewater)
  3. Uptown (Uptown)
  4. Chase Park (Uptown)
  5. Project Kings (Lathrop Homes)
  6. Indian Boundary (West Rogers Park)
  7. Assyrian LKs (West Rogers Park)
  8. NanoWorld (Logan Square/Palmer Square)
  9. Cal Two One (Little Village)
  10. Redrum City (Little Village)
  11. Spanish Harlem (Little Village)
  12. Chi Town (Little Village)
  13. Lawndale (Little Village)
  14. The Bush (South Chicago)
  15. EastSide (East Side)
  16. 5-1 Crown Town (Gage Park)
  17. Crown Town (Gage Park)
  18. Crown Town (Gage Park)
  19. Blvd Kings (Little Village)
  20. Terror Town (Little Village)
  21. GhettoSide (Little Village)
  22. Trumbull City (Little Village)
  23. Two Four (Little Village)
  24.  Coulter Side (Little Village)
  25. Murda Town (Little Village)
  26. DrakeSide (Little Village)
  27. Ridgeway Boys (Little Village)
  28. T-Block (Little Village)
  29. WildWest (Humboldt Park)
  30. KDub Drama City (Humboldt Park)
  31. L.S (Humboldt Park)
  32. KTown (Humboldt Park)

VICE LORDS:

  1. Uptown Lords
  2. St. Stephens
  3. TVL
  4. MIVL
  5. Demon Side
  6. UVL
  7. CCG
  8. Ghost Town
  9. CPG
  10. Straight Off Albany
  11. Harrison Boys
  12. Trav Land
  13. MIVL
  14. C4 Mob
  15. Death Row
  16. The Ave
  17. LA
  18. Graveyard
  19. Holy City
  20. Holy City
  21. No Worse
  22. Mafia Town TYB
  23. O-City
  24. Triple Bs
  25. Deathrow 
  26. Spanish VL
  27. Princeton Mobb
  28. KTS
  29. LordsVille
  30. Aero City
  31. DBC
  32. TytoLand
  33. LordsVille ChrisVille
  34. CuttaGang
  35. 3rd Ward 
  36. Macheteville
  37. SedVille 1300

BLACK P.STONES:

  1. Stoneville
  2. WestSide Titanic Stones (Austin)
  3. SuWu TTB (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  4. Drexside Titanic Stone (Kenwood/Hyde Park)
  5. ChopBlock (Washington Park)
  6. Chieftown (Washington Park)
  7. Dipset 650 (Woodlawn)
  8. Stony Spot (Woodlawn)
  9. Murder Show (South Shore)
  10. Guwop Gang (South Shore)
  11. Terror Town (South Shore)
  12. Ceno City ColesMobb (South Shore)
  13. C Block (South Shore)
  14. EBE JackTown (South Chicago)
  15. 8 Deuce (South Shore)
  16. NoLimit TonyWorld (South Chicago)
  17. QuillBlock (South Chicago)
  18. DBlock / Apache Stones (South Chicago)
  19. Medina No Limit (South Chicago)
  20. GME RoeBlock (South Chicago)
  21. BloodStones (South Chicago)
  22. MayBlock (Englewood)
  23. Kuwait City (Chatham)
  24. GMB (Chatham)
  25. BashTown / Apache Stones (Chatham)
  26. STL RayRayWorld (Chatham)
  27. Titanic Stones (Riverdale)
  28. Murdafield Moe Town (Back Of The Yards)
  29. MoeTown(Back Of The Yards)
  30. L-Station SODMG Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  31. BackBlock Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  32. DBlock Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  33. FollyBoyz Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  34. KTC Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  35. GGE Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  36. Lowelife Moetown (Back Of The Yards)
  37. Art Gang Moetown (West Englewood)
  38. 9 Block (South Chicago)
  39. BBG (Auburn Gresham)
  40. ESpot SYS BPS (Auburn Gresham)
  41. Foster Park (Auburn Gresham)
  42. 8-Tray (Auburn Gresham)
  43. Stone Terrace (Auburn Gresham)
  44. Cross Ashland (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  45. DuckTown (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  46. D Block Stro City (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  47. FinTown SickoGang (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  48. Cel City (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  49. Rack City (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  50. Lowden Homes (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  51. Nateville (Washington Heights/Brainerd)
  52. NoGoods Apache Stones (Calumet Heights/Burnside)
  53. EJ World (West Pullman)
  54. No Limit
  55. LarryLand RicoBlock (Roseland)
  56. HuronMobb (Austin)

MANIAC LATIN DISCIPLES:

  1. Omskivlle (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  2. 8Ball City (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  3. Killa City (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  4. Riis Park (Belmont Cragin)
  5. Death Trap (Belmont Cragin)
  6. Paisa Land (Logan Square/Palmer Square)
  7. Oakville (Avondale/Bucktown)
  8. DBlock (Avondale/Bucktown)
  9. Monk Land (Humboldt Park)
  10. Grand City (Humboldt Park)
  11. 5-3 (West Elsdon/West Lawn)
  12. Twilight Zone (Humboldt Park)
  13. Death Row (Humboldt Park)
  14. TW (Humboldt Park)
  15. Maplewood Park (Humboldt Park)
  16. TDubb RealSide (Humboldt Park)

SATAN DISCIPLES:

  1. Oakktown (Pilsen)
  2. Lituanica Homes (Bridgeport)
  3. Wild Wood (McKinley Park)
  4. Hollow (Archer Heights)
  5. 4-7 (Brighton Park)
  6. 5-9 
  7. Marquette (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  8. EvilSide (Little Village)
  9. Two Four Hell Zone (Little Village)

SPANISH COBRAS:

  1. Koz Park (Logan Square/Palmer Square)
  2. NLC Killin Fieldz (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  3. Snake Pit (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  4. CBlock (Humboldt Park)
  5. Snake Pitt (Humboldt Park)

MICKEY COBRAS:

  1. Marshall Fields (Near North Side)
  2. DearBorn Homes
  3. 051 Young Money (Bronzeville/Oakland)
  4. LexVille (Washington Park)
  5. 800 Young Money (Woodlawn)
  6. C-Block JustoWorld (South Shore)
  7. THF 44 (Fuller Park/Canaryville)
  8. BackBlock Doggpound (Fuller Park/Canaryville)
  9. ATL World (Fuller Park/Canaryville)
  10. Snake Pit (Roseland)

BLACK GANGSTERS:

  1. New Breeds (Humboldt Park)
  2. New Breeds (Homan Square/Douglas Park)
  3. TonioMobb (North Lawndale)
  4. Sluglife (North Lawndale)
  5. K Town Breeds (North Lawndale)
  6. Wentworth Mob (Roseland)
  7. WNB (West Englewood)
  8. CTG Pockettown (Grand Crossing)
  9. JohnnyMobb 1900
  10. M.A.O
  11. One-Tray
  12. BeamTeam
  13. 1400 (The Village)
  14. TedaMobb (The Village)
  15. GermCity (The Village)

BLACK SOULS:

  1. LT Souls (Austin)
  2. The Hub (Austin)
  3. KTown Souls (North Lawndale)
  4. BoochieGang (North Lawndale)
  5. HubbardNation (Austin)
  6. SF (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  7. ErieMoneyGang (Austin)
  8. D-Block (West Garfield Park)
  9. ShortyGang (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  10. TerrorTown (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  11. QuisMobb (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)

LA RAZA:

  1. DK-Town (Humboldt Park)
  2. Murder Town (Pilsen)

SIMON CITY ROYALS:

  1. KC Royals (Albany Park)
  2. Royals (Albany Park)
  3. NLMG (Humboldt Park)

GAYLORDS:

  1. Gaylords (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)
  2. IOAs (Logan Square/Palmer Square)

LATIN EAGLES:

  1. Latin Eagles (Uptown)
  2. Latin Eagles (Hermosa/Kilbourn Park)

LATIN LOVERS:

  1. Mexico City (Logan Square/Palmer Square)

LATIN BROTHERS:

  1. LBs (Portage Park)
  2. Trojans Point (Belmont Cragin)
  3. Evil Side (Belmont Cragin)
  4. LBs (Portage Park)

4 CORNER HUSTLERS:

  1. Lil 4 Mobb
  2. Spanish 4CH
  3. Spanish 4CH
  4. Spanish 4CH
  5. WoodBlock
  6. The Ave
  7. HollyGrove
  8. LT
  9. Bodysnatcher
  10. Angelo
  11. TriggaTown / Angelo
  12. SolidGang
  13. PTown
  14. ZoLand ABM
  15. GhettoWorld
  16. 081 SG
  17. GMC DBlock 
  18. LickSquad Risky Road
  19. SickoMobb (North Lawndale)
  20. PoppyGang (North Lawndale)
  21. LoBlock (Austin)
  22. Hollywood (Austin)
  23. L.A (Austin)
  24. HoodRichYoungMoney (Austin)
  25. SmutGang (Austin)
  26. WallerMoneyGang (Austin)
  27. Bankroll TMB (Austin)
  28. L.E.C (Austin)
  29. TurboGang (Austin)
  30. 2FeetGang (Austin)
  31. PSV-YH (Austin)
  32. M.O.F (Austin)
  33. MOA (West Garfield Park)
  34. K-Unit (West Garfield Park)
  35. YIKM (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  36. 700 (Humboldt Park)
  37. 900 (Humboldt Park)
  38. BodySnatcher 4s (Austin)
  39. C4Mobb (Austin)
  40. LT (Austin)
  41. 5400 (Austin)
  42. BlackMob (Austin)
  43. PBlock (Austin)
  44. L-Block (Austin)
  45. SaloBlock (Austin)
  46. MNS (West Garfield Park)
  47. Brickyard (4CGG) (West Garfield Park)
  48. WoodBlock (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  49. LuckyGang (Humboldt Park)

GANGSTER TWO-SIX:

  1. Chi Town (Little Village)
  2. NoLoveSide (Little Village)
  3. Dark Side (Little Village)
  4. K Town (Little Village)
  5. K Town (Little Village)
  6. Damen Two Six (Back Of The Yard)
  7. Terror Town (Brighton Park)
  8. No Love Ville (Brighton Park)
  9. Homicide Town (Chicago Lawn/Marquette Park)
  10. Two Six (Brighton Park)
  11. Two Six (Ashburn/Scottsdale)
  12. Two Six (Ashburn/Scottsdale)
  13. Two Six (West Elsdon/West Lawn)
  14. Two Six (West Elsdon/West Lawn)
  15. Central Two Six (Garfield Ridge/Clearing)
  16. Cicero Two Six (Garfield Ridge/Clearing)
  17. GSide (Little Village)
  18. GhettoSide (Little Village)
  19. 3-0 (Little Village)

ALMIGHTY SAINTS:

  1. Halo City (Back of the Yards)

LATIN DRAGONS:

  1. Latin Dragons (South Chicago)
  2. Latin Dragons (South Chicago)

LATIN COUNT:

  1. Trumbull Park (Jeffery Manor/South Deering)
  2. Vets Park (Jeffery Manor/South Deering)
  3. MWSide (Pilsen)

AMBROSE:

  1. Wild Side (Pilsen)
  2. Maniac Side (Pilsen)

YLOC: 

  1. YLOCs (Logan Square/Palmer Square)
  2. Sin City (Logan Square/Palmer Square)
  3. YLOCs (Humboldt Park)

YLOD: 

  1. YTTF Paisa City (Humboldt Park)

UNKNOWN VICE LORDS:

  1. 1800 (North Lawndale)
  2. KP-Gang (Austin)

TRAVELING VICE LORDS:

  1. SickoMobb (North Lawndale)
  2. LilDMobb (North Lawndale)
  3. DanniMob (North Lawndale)
  4. Millard Mobb (North Lawndale)
  5. HobMob (North Lawndale)
  6. NoseDMob (North Lawndale)
  7. JohnnyMob (North Lawndale)
  8. JohnnyMobb 1900 (North Lawndale)
  9. ShawMobb (North Lawndale)
  10. HoodRichYoungMoney (Austin)
  11. CNR (Austin)
  12. WickedTown (Austin)
  13. 1800 (North Lawndale)
  14. HuronMobb (Austin)
  15. 4700 (Austin)
  16. DeathRow (Austin)
  17. BirdGang (West Garfield Park)
  18. FSG (West Garfield Park)
  19. J.P (West Garfield Park)
  20. 4400 (West Garfield Park)
  21. YIKM (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  22. S.O.A (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  23. SacBoyz (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  24. SF (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  25. CaliMobb (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  26. ChesterMobb (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  27. DukeMobb (East Garfield Park/Near West Side)
  28. BloodGang (Humboldt Park)
  29. NLMG (Humboldt Park)
  30. 700 (Humboldt Park)
  31. 900 (Humboldt Park)
  32. OneWay (Humboldt Park)
  33. SuWu (Humboldt Park)
  34. JeffGang (Humboldt Park)

CONSERVATIVE VICE LORDS: 

  1. LilDMobb (North Lawndale)
  2. AMG (North Lawndale)
  3. Rozay Gang (North Lawndale)
  4. GhostMobb (Austin)
  5. MOA (West Garfield Park)
  6. K-Unit (West Garfield Park)
  7. GreazyGang (Humboldt Park)
  8. 600 (Humboldt Park)

UNKNOWN TRAVELING VICE LORDS:

  1. CiceroMoneyTeam (Austin)
  2. KilPatrickMoneyGang (Austin)
  3. 4Duece (Austin)

GANGSTA PARTY PEOPLE:

  1. Murdatown (Pilsen)
  2. WarZone (Pilsen)

BISHOPS:

  1. 1800 MiterTown (Pilsen)

TWO TWO BOYS:

  1. Motherland (Little Village)

MANIAC INSANE VICE LORDS:

  1. LAGang (Austin)
  2. LaporteMoneyGang (Austin)
  3. DeathRow (Austin)
  4. M20 (Austin)

INSANE DRAGONS:

  1. Vato Land (Humboldt Park)
  2. SDub (Humboldt Park)

IMPERIAL GANGSTERS:

  1. DevilSide (Humboldt Park)

ASHLAND VIKINGS:

  1. KTown (Humboldt Park)

FAMILIA STONES:

  1. Familia Stones (Albany Park)
  2. Familia Stones (Albany Park)
  3. Familia Stones (Irving Park)
  4. Familia Stones (Portage Park)


Don`t copy text!